Odpowiedzi

2009-12-14T16:16:36+01:00
We are watching a soap opera.
is your brother playing football now?

are you styding now ?
2009-12-14T16:17:10+01:00
We are watching a soap opera.
Is your brother playing football now?
No, he isn't doing anything at the moment.
You are studying now.

;]
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • peas
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-12-14T16:17:19+01:00
We are watching a soap opera.
Is your brother playing football now?
No, he isn't doing anything at the moment.
You are studying now.