Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-08T21:01:55+02:00
Zad. 7.
ADJ - ADV
dangerous - dangerously
good - well
happy - happily
noisy - noisily
quick - quickly

Zad. 8.

1) If I saw a dangerous spider, I'd run.
2) He speeks English well.
3) I'm on the phone. Can you play quietly?
4) if we're noisy, she'll be angry.
1 5 1
2009-09-08T22:06:20+02:00
7).

ADJ -> ADV
dangerous -> dangerously
good -> well
happy -> happily
noisy -> noisily
quick -> quickly

8).

1) If I saw a dangerous spider, I'd run.
2) He speeks English well.
3) I'm on the phone. Can you play quietly?
4) if we're noisy, she'll be angry.
1 5 1