Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T16:44:13+01:00
My dream house must be wonderful! There is big, beautiful garden with a lot of flowers and trees. There are five rooms. In one from this rooms there are bed and carpet. Bed is very huge, carpet and walls are colorful. Second rooms is kitchen. There is table and four chairs for my children and my husband. The kitchen is green. I like this color! Third room is pink. This is my daughter’s room. There are bed, desk and carpet. Near this room there is fourth room. My son’s room. This room is grey and black. Last room is living room. This room is very huge and cosy. There are fireplace and sofa. Near sofa there is small table. This is my dream house.

Proszę, mój opis wymarzonego domu. Jeszcze świeży ;)

Mój wymarzony dom musi być wspaniały! Tam jest duży i piękny ogród z dużą ilością kwiatów i drzew. Jest tam 5 pokoi. W jednym z tych pokoi jest łóżko i dywan. Łóżko jest ogromne, dywan i ściany są kolorowe. Drugi pokój to kuchnia. Są tam stół i 4 krzesła dla moich dzieci i mojego męża. Kuchnia jest zielona. Lubię ten kolor! Trzeci pokój jest różowy. To pokój mojej córki. Są tam łóżko, biurko i dywan. Niedaleko tego pokoju jest 4 pokój. Pokój mojego syna. To pokój szary i czarny. Ostatni pokój to salon. Jest ogromny i przytulny.Jest tam kominek i sofa. Niedaleko sofy jest mały stół. To jest mój wymarzony dom.
1 5 1
2009-12-14T16:50:39+01:00
There is a large table there are two lights there is a large bed there are two bathrooms there is a computer there are three chairs there is desk there are two televisions