Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T16:52:59+01:00
The 7th April
The 23rd of June
The 15th of November
The 3rd of February
The 12nd of March
The 5th of August
The 16th of May
The 6th of July
1 5 1
2009-12-14T16:52:59+01:00
7/4 The seventh day of April.
23/6 The twentythird day of June.
15/11 The fifteenth day of November.
3/2 The third day of February.
25/12 The twentyfifth day of December.
12/3 The twelth day of March.
5/8 The fifth day of August.
16/5 The sixteenth day of May.
6/7 The sixth day of July.
1 5 1
2009-12-14T16:55:07+01:00