Odpowiedzi

2009-12-14T17:03:54+01:00
- Good morning. I came to visit, because it hurts me terribly stomach. I can examine you and prescribe medications?
- Of course. Please sit down, soon I will examine Mrs.

Proszę ;P
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T17:04:27+01:00
-Good morning, doctor.
-Good morning, Sarah. What's the matter.
-I have a headache and cold.
-Oh. What temperature you have?
-38, 8.
-Oh, not good. I will write you a recept.
-Ok.
-If you will take this everyday I think you will be better.
-Thank you, doctor.
-No problem. It's my job.
-Good bye.
-Good bye. Next..