Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T17:32:02+01:00
Two weeks ago I was on the party with my friends. We organized barbecue. In the morning I and my friend did shopping. We bought some sausages, some carton of juice and snacks. At seven o'clock all my friends came and we started the party. We were grilling meat and sausages, drinking juice and talking a lot. After that we turned on the musik and started dancing. Everybody was having great time. That party was a great success.

Może być. ?
1 5 1
2009-12-14T17:32:50+01:00
Pewnego dnia szedłem ulicą, było ciemno i zimno .. cały czas czułem ze ktoś za mną idzie ale bałem się odwrócić głowę do tyłu .. więc szedłem dalej do domu miałam jeszcze spory kawałek drogi a nie miałem przy sobie telefonu żeby skontaktować się z kimś bliskim .. strasznie się wtedy bałem ..myślałem że nie dojdę do domu cały .. idąc modliłem się .. ale cień cały czas przesuwał się za mną ..postanowiłem się odwrócić bo nie mogłem wytrzymać ...gdy zobaczyłem co za mną szło zrobiło mi się bardzo smutno .. był to pogryziony piesek który kulał na nogę .. był bardzo malutki .. wziąłem go na ręce i pobiegłem do domu ..wszedłem do domu i zrobiłem mu opatrunki a mama podała mu antybiotyk .. miał szczęście że trafił na mnie ponieważ moja mama jest lekarzem weterynarii ... piesek został wyleczony i jest teraz z nami mam dom i dużo miłości ..



I went certain day street, there was darkly and chill. From (with) behind (for) I all the time feel go but for rear fear invert head. So, I went have for house scrap further else big < dispute > expensive (dear) < way > but I did not have phone at that (in order to) communicate with (from) somebody close. Then, I feared awfully ..myślałem that I will not come for whole house. I prayed going. But shadow behind (for) I all the time remove invert ..postanowiłem because I could not sustain behind (for) I very sadly see that go make me ...gdy. It was bitten which (who) limp on leg piesek. It was very tiny. I have taken him (it) on hand and I have run for house for house ..wszedłem and I have made first aid it (him) but mum has served antibiotic it (him). Had luck that it has hit on I as my mum is physician of veterinary medicine. Become (stay) piesek wyleczony and now house is with (from) we mums and love a lot.