Odpowiedzi

2009-12-14T17:46:04+01:00
I like to eat
i don't like running
i like listen to the music
i don't like playing tennis
i like meeting my friend
i don't like to learn
i like playing football
i dont like police
i like to sing
i don't like winter
i like summer
i don't like cooking
i like watching tv
i don't like playing on computer
i like going to school
i don't like foreign languages
i like to drive a car
i don't like fighting
i like to drink cola
i don't like beer
l
2009-12-14T17:46:20+01:00
I like to swim
i like to dance
i like to eat strawberry
i like to sing
i like to sleep

i dont like to clear
i dont like to learn
i dont like to read
i dont like to eat paprika
i dont like to be sad.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T17:49:08+01:00
Lubie:

1. I like drawing.
2. I like reading a books.
3. I like playing the computer games.
4. I like surf the Internet
5. I like animals.

Nie lubię:

1. I don't like eat fish.
2. I don't like going to school.
3. I don't like doing my homework
4. I don't like swimming
5. I don't like wash the car.

pozdrawiam ;)