Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-14T18:12:26+01:00
Do you need a job?
If you need a good job you are lucky you see it. I can give you a job in clothes shop Reserved. You have got 200 Ł per month. It is clean place and you will have cool place to work! Call: 666-555-444, ask for Anna Heinz
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T18:19:45+01:00
We are searching for the young man, who knows a lot about the oriental cooking. we need cooks and weiters.
requirements: foreign languages , experience in oriental, chineese kitchen, vocational secondary education.
we are inviting. ; )

contact with us:
phone number: 546543143545
place: 69a Green Street.