Dopasuj cyfre do odpowiedniej literki tak aby powstało pytanie a następnie proszę na powtałe pytania odpowiedzieć
1.What music do you
2.Where do you
3.When do you
4.What sport do you
5.Who do you
6.How do you

a)get up in the morning?
b)do?
c)listen to?
d)sit next to in class?
e)buy your clothes?
f)travel to school?

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-14T18:17:57+01:00
1 - c
2 - e
3 - a
4 - b
5 - d
6 - f
2009-12-14T18:19:27+01:00
1.c 2.e 3.a 4.b 5.d 6.f

1.I'm listening Pop.
2.I bought my clothes in the shop.
3.I get up at six o'clock.
4.I do football.
5.I sit in the class next to Damian.
6.I'm traveling to school by bus.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T18:23:23+01:00
1-c I listen to pop music and my favourite singer is Gwen Stefani.
2-e I buy my clothes in a small boutique next to my school.
3-a I always get up at 7, bacause I have to be in school by 8.
4-b I play football and run every week.
5-d I sit next to my friend- Aga, because she's very nice.
6-f I travel to school by bus.

to na tyle, mam nadzieję, że pomogłam:)