Odpowiedzi

2009-12-14T18:23:13+01:00
1. where are you from?
i from poland.
2. when have you got a birthday?
29th of January. ; )
3. Have you got any brothers or sisters?
no, i haven't.
4. What kind of music do you like?
i like rock, reggae and a bit dance music.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T18:23:41+01:00
1) Where are you from?
I'm from Poland.
2) When is your birthday?
My birthday is in February.
3) Have got any brother or sister?
No, I haven't
4) What music do you like?
I like a pop music.