Dokończ zdania JEDNYM słowem.
Hi
I am from Curitiba in Brazil and I ...... thirteen.
I was very interested ...... friends' magazine this week.
I'm crazy ...... computers. I use a computers. I use a computer
every day ....... school , and ..... the evenings . I play computer
games and surf the net.

I'd like to meet ...... new friend from round the world, so I'm
sending you some photos ........ me and my school .
Please write ........ me!

Sandro.

I jak byście jeszcze mogli to kawałek tego zadania.
Ułóż słowa z rozsypanych liter.

Let's (nectcon) ....... to the internet.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T18:27:59+01:00
Am
in
about
at
in
a
of
to
connect
2 5 2
2009-12-14T18:35:15+01:00
1. Am 2. In 3. About 4. At 5. In 6. With 7. Of 8. To Rozsypanka:connect
2009-12-14T19:48:51+01:00
1. am
2. in
3. with
4. at
5. in
6. a
7. of
8. to

Let's connect to the Internet.
1 5 1