Treść zadania brzmi :
Zakreśl właściwe słowa. [dane słowa będą oznaczone w '...'.]

" Micheal is a racing driver and he 'drives'/ 'is driving' cars everyday. Micheal is very fit and he 'exercises'/ 'is exercising' in the gym every day. He never 'eats'/ 'is eating' unhealthy food. Micheal 'doesn't usually wear'/ 'isn't usually wearing' jeans in the racing car. He usually 'wears'/ 'is wearing' special clothes. Look! Micheal 'drives'/'is driving' now. Today Micheal's car 'goes'/ 'is going' very fast and Micheal 'wins'/ 'is winning' the race.

Proszę o szybką wiadomość, bo to na jutro. Za jakiekolwiek błędy przepraszam, ale bardzo się śpieszyłam pisząc to. Pierwsza odpowiedź zostanie uznana za najlepszą! Z góry dziękuje.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T18:36:41+01:00
Micheal is a racing driver and he 'is driving' cars everyday. Micheal is very fit and he 'is exercising' in the gym every day. He never 'eats' unhealthy food. Micheal 'doesn't usually wear'/ jeans in the racing car. He usually 'wears' special clothes. Look! Micheal 'is driving' now. Today Micheal's car 'goes'/ very fast and Micheal 'wins'/ the race.
2009-12-14T18:38:49+01:00
Drives
exercises
eats
doesn't usually wear
wears
is driving
is going
is winning

prosze:)
2009-12-14T18:39:09+01:00
1. drives"
2. exercises
3. eats
4. doesn't usually wear
5. wears
6. is driving
7. is going
8. is winning

mam nadzieję że pomogłam.;D