Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-09T15:42:52+02:00
My biggest hobby is soccer.
I play soccer after school almost every day. It's a good way to stay active. Nowadays most of the teenagers are not intrested in sport. But not me! :) I've played soccer since I was a little kid. Soccer is also a great opportunity to meet new friends ;)
My favorite soccer player is Zinedine Zidane;) (albo napisz sobie nazwisko innego pilkarza xD - jesli akurat tego nie lubisz) ;)
I would like to become a famous soccer player in the future.
In summary soccer is an awesome sport! I can't imagine my life without it.
1 5 1
2009-09-09T16:42:51+02:00
My hobby is basketball.
I play basketball with my friends after school and in friday and monday I have training with my team. My favourite team is Los Angeles Lakers. I often watch sports programmes.I am going to be a profesional player and i want to play in USA.I played football when I was 9 but I didnt like it. So my dad taken me on match of basketball and I was really excited. When I was 10 my dad recorded me to training. And now I am very thankful for him.I hope I will be a profesional player.