Opisz w e-mailu swoj pokuj koledze lub koleżance w anglii
hello,
my room is ........................
in the room there is ..............................
...............................................................................
what is in your room?
write to me soon,
......................................

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-14T19:09:22+01:00

Hello,
My room is cozy
The room has a sofa bed and shelves on the wall, furniture, desk, a computer on it
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T19:09:33+01:00
My room is small, a large window in the minutes and a few flowers.

in the room there is one desk, two closets, one large bed and chair, which I like to hang out.

what is in your room?

write to me soon


"In my room has no flowers, I have a small window and I still have posters on the wall"




MOŻE BYĆ. ?
1 5 1