Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • x3r0
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-12-14T19:08:00+01:00
1. Dog has got four independent legs, tail, two ears, nose, and big two eyes.
2Greek salad, sometimes described as 'country/village/peasant salad', is a common component of a Greek meal.
Greek salad is made with wedges of tomatoes, sliced, cucumber, green bell peppers, red onion, sliced or cubed feta cheese, and kalamata olives, typically seasoned with salt, pepper and dried oregano, and dressed with olive oil. Common - optional - additions include the pickled leaves, buds or berries of capers , vinegar and chopped parsley.
1 5 1
  • Taa
  • Początkujący
2009-12-14T19:12:13+01:00
My dog has four paws. Beautiful black eyes. Has a long pink tongue. Is small. The whole is white.
http://translate.google.pl/ <- Tu znajdziesz tego więcej :)
1 5 1
2009-12-14T20:26:23+01:00
My dog is big.
he's got white big teeth,
long tail,hi=uge eyes .
heS FAST AND FACY .
is black and white
1 5 1