Przetłumaczyć zdania.

MOWA ZALEŻNA !

1.Powiedział że jest głodny.
2.Powiedział że nie będzie głodny.
3.Powiedział że był głodny.
4.Powiedziała mi że ma psa.
5.Powiedziała mi że miała kota.
6.Powiedziała mi że 2 dni temu widziała się z nim.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T19:19:33+01:00
1.Powiedział że jest głodny.
2.Powiedział że nie będzie głodny.
3.Powiedział że był głodny.
4.Powiedziała mi że ma psa.
5.Powiedziała mi że miała kota.
6.Powiedziała mi że 2 dni temu widziała się z nim.

1 He said that he was hungry.
2 He said that he wouldn ' t be hungry.
3 He said that he had been hungry.
4 She said that she had a dog.
5 She said that she had had a dog.
6 She said that she had met with him two days before.
2 5 2
2009-12-14T19:34:19+01:00
1. He said that he was hungry.

2. He said that he wouldn't be hungry.

3. He said that he had been hungry.

4. She said that she had a dog.

5. She said that she had had a dog.

6. She said that she had met with him two days before.