Moim hobby jest akwarystyka.Bardzo interesuję się życiem podwodnych zwierząt i roślin.Dzięki mojemu hobby mogę poznać wspaniały świat różnych gatunków ryb.Mam duże ok.50 litrów akwarium,w którym znalazło swój dom wiele różnorodnych ryb,ślimaków i roślin.Akwarium ustawione jest z dala od okna.Moje hobby jest bardzo pracochłonne.

Napiście mi to po angielsku :)
pisssss
szybko :)

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-14T19:19:00+01:00
My hobby is akwarystyka.Bardzo interested in animals and underwater life roślin.Dzięki my hobbies I can learn a great world of different species ryb.Mam large ok.50 liters aquarium, which found his house a variety of fish, snails, and is set to roślin.Akwarium okna.Moje away from the hobby is very labor intensive.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T19:21:03+01:00
Aquaristics is my hobby. I am very interested in the life of underwater animals and plants. Thanks to my hobby I can get to know wonderful world of all sorts species of fish. I have big c 50 litres of the aquarium, in which many diverse fish found its house, snails and plants. the placed Aquarium is a long way from window .My hobby is very laborious.