Odpowiedzi

2009-12-14T19:30:00+01:00
1 Mum will buy rolls me if I will be courteous.
2 I will be admitted to university if I am studying
3 The Dad will give me the car if I turn the driving licence over
4 I will go to the cinema with you if you buy the ticket for me
5 I will make the dinner if you take the rubbish out
6 I will go to bed if you answer my question
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T19:32:59+01:00
If i win a lotery, i will be milioner.
If i have a lot of money i will be able to buy a new bike.
If you don't eat enaugh witamins, you might be ill.
If you eat too many hamburgers you will fat.
If you wont to lost some koilos you should run every day.
I won't leave my home if I have a flu.




taka drobna uwaga bo tam ktoś napisał źle - po IF NIE WYSTĘPUJE WILL
2009-12-14T23:27:50+01:00
If you study hard, you will get a good marks.
If you want to be my friend, help me. :D
If you put oil on water, it float on a water.
If Mark will meet with Alice, I will hit him.
Helen will be sad, if John won't buy an ice.
If they will be kind, I will do some surprise for them.