Pilnie na jutro
Przetłumacz na język polski:
Do you wake up early?
How does your dad do?
Do you live football?
Does your mum work?
watch a fotball match
make models
chat on the phone
go skating
have a snack
watch a film
go dancing
hang out with friends
tall modern buildings
Where did you go?
What was the weather like?
How did you get there?
Where did you stay?
Who was with you?
What hallened?
How did you feel?
What happended in the end?

Proszę o szybką odpowiedź bo to jest na jutro:(



2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T19:34:23+01:00
Do you wake up early?- Czy budzisz się wcześnie?
How does your dad do?-Jak twój tata robi?
Do you live football?- Czy żyjesz piłką nożną?
Does your mum work?- Czy twoja mama pracuje?
watch a fotball match- oglądać mecz piłki nożnej
make models- robić modele
chat on the phone- pogawędka przez telefon
go skating- isć jeździć na łyżwach
have a snack-mieć przekąskę
watch a film- oglądać film
go dancing- iść tańczyć
hang out with friends- przesiadywać z przyjaciółmi
tall modern buildings- wysokie nowoczesne budynki
Where did you go?- Skad idziesz?
What was the weather like?- Jaka była pogoda?
How did you get there?-Jak się tam dostać?
Where did you stay?- Gdzie zostałeś?
Who was with you?-Kto był z tobą?
How did you feel?- Jak się czułeś?
What happended in the end?- Co jest na końcu?
2 3 2
2009-12-14T21:51:22+01:00
Do you wake up early? - Wstałeś wcześnie ?
How does your dad do? - jak to robi twój tata ?
Do you liKe football ? - lubisz piłkę nożną ?
Does your mum work? - czy twoja mama pracuje ?
watch a fotball match - patrzeć na mecz piłki nożnej
make models - robić modele
chat on the phone - rozmawiać przez telefon
go skating - iść pojeździć na desce
have a snack - zjeść przekąske
watch a film - oglądać film
go dancing - iść tańczyć
hang out with friends - urwać sie z znajomymi
tall modern buildings - wielkie , nowoczesne budynki
Where did you go? - gdzie pojechałeś ?
What was the weather like? - jaka była pogoda ?
How did you get there? - jak się tam dostałeś ?
Where did you stay? - gdzie zamieszkałeś ?
Who was with you? - jak było z tobą ?
What hallened? - co ...
How did you feel? - jak się czułeś ?
What happended in the end? - co się stało w końcu ?