Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T19:33:24+01:00
1 Było strasznie zimno -It was very cold
2 Mieliśmy skórzane ubrania - we had got leather clothes
3 W końcu dotarliśmy do rzeki - At last we reached the river
4 Moje buty były mokre- My shoes were wet
5 To była niesamowita podróż- it was incredible journey
1 4 1
2009-12-14T19:46:25+01:00
1. It was very cold
2. We had leather clothes
3. At least we reached the river
4. My shoes were wet
5. It was an amazing trip
1 1 1