Odpowiedzi

2009-12-14T19:36:55+01:00
Wesołych świąt,wszystkiego najlepszego dużo zdrowia i szczęścia w tych dniach dużo radości i w tym nowym roku dużo szczęścia życzy ..




Gay (cheerful) holidays, all fairest health a lot and joy in these days luck a lot and it wishes luck in this new year a lot.
1 1 1
2009-12-14T19:56:56+01:00
Z okazji Bożego Narodzenia
miłości pragnienia.
Karpia smacznego
opłatka wigilijnego.
Moc prezentów
i uśmiechów.


From opening of christmas of love of thirst. Bon appetit eve Karpia opłatka. Force of present and smiles.
;***
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T20:04:33+01:00
In the peaceful joys of Christmas, in the stars that shine above, In the wonder of the season, in the gift of God's great love...may you find hope and promise that will fill this Christmas season with very special happiness for you! Merry Christmas and a Happy New Year!

W pelnej pokoju radosci Swiat Bozego Narodzenia, w gwiazdach swiecacych w gorze, w cudzie tego okresu, w darze wspanialej Bozej milosci... obys znalazl nadzieje i obietnice ktore wypelnia Ci ten swiateczny czas wyjatkowym szczesciem! Wesolych Swiat i szczesliwego Nowego Roku!
6 4 6