Napisz zdania w present perfrct lub present perfect continuous
1.how long.............(Sam/learn) German?
2....................................... (Anne/visit) her grandparents recently?
3.we ............................................(not/finish) our homework yet.
4.I.................(wait) for you since 10 o;clock this morning. where............................. (you/be)
5. You.........................(clean) the house for hours. why don't you have a rest.
6...............................(James/travel) all over the world?
7. she ....................................... (not/give) a copy of the report to the manager yet.

DZIĘKUJĘ Z GÓRY :D

2

Odpowiedzi

  • IwWw
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-12-14T20:16:01+01:00
1 learn
2Anne
3finish
4 wait , be
5 cleaned
6travel
7give
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T20:20:17+01:00
1does sam learn
2 has anne visited
3We didn't finished
4 wait , be
5 cleaned
6travel
7 hasn't given