Prosze o jak najszybsze przetłumaczenie na język angielski.
Znany przestępca Tom Jeans uciekł z więzienia w dniu 28.10.1997. Uciekł wraz z bratem Samem. Trafił do więzienia, ponieważ specjalnie doprowadził do poważnej choroby prezydenta. Chciał on pomóc uciec bratu, dlatego że był niewinny. Wymknęli się w sposób bardzo ciekawy i interesujący. Przed trafieniem do więzienia Tom wytatuował sobie całe ciało wszystkimi skrytkami i tunelami znajującymi się w więzieniu. Cała ta ucieczka była zaplanowana przez jednego z braci, drugi dowiedział się dopiero pare dni przed tą całą sprawą. Podczas ucieczki jeden z braci - Sam został postrzelony przez jednego z policjantów, ponieważ został zauważony. Ucieczka przebieła zgodnie z myślą Toma, poza postrzałem i zauważeniem ich. Jednak mogli oni uciec daleko. Są poszukiwani przez wszystkie policje w kraju. Do tej pory są na wolności.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T20:51:21+01:00
Volume Jeans known criminal escaped from prison on 28/10/1997. He fled with his brother Sam. Was sent to prison, especially since it led to the serious illness of President. He wanted to help his brother escape, because he was innocent. Spiral in a very curious and interesting. Before you hit the prison Volume whole body tattooed all skrytkami and tunnels znajującymi in prison. All this escape was planned by one of the brothers, second only learned a few days before this whole affair. During the flight one of the brothers - Sam was shot by one of the policemen, because it has been noticed. Escape przebieła accordance with the idea of Tom, outside shot, and noticing them. However, they could flee away. They are all wanted by police in the country. So far are at liberty.
2009-12-14T20:50:29+01:00
Known criminal of volume has run away from prison in day 28.10.1997 Jeans. It has run away along with brother self-service store. It has hit for prison, as it has caused serious disease of president specially. He (it) wanted to to run away brother help, because it was innocent. To manner curious very Wymknęli and interesting < interest (concern) >. Volume before hitting (occurring) for prison whole body all hiding-places wytatuował and in prison tunnels znajującymi. Whole this escape was planned by one of brother, it has informed second (other) before whole this case only day pare. One of brother during escape it has been shot by one of policeman - < Self-service store >, as it has been noticed (remarked). Escape according to thought przebieła Toma, beyond rifle-shot wound and noticing of (remarking of) . However, they could run away far. They are wanted < search for > by all in country policje. Till now they are on freedom.
  • nixa
  • Początkujący
2009-12-14T21:49:21+01:00
Well-known criminal, Tom Jeans, escaped from the prison on the 28 of October 1997. He run away with his brother Sam. He had landed in prison because he had led president to serious illness on purpose. He wanted to help his brother in the escape because Sam was innocent. They slipped out in a very interesting way. Before Tom landed in prison, he had tattoed his body with all hiding places and tunnels which were located in that prison. The escape was planned by Tom, Sam was informed about it just a few days before. While they were escaping one of the brothers was shot by a policeman who spotted him. The escape was a success despite the fact that Sam was shot and policemen spotted them. They were able to run away. They are wanted. They have been free since 1997.