Dwa dni temu kupiłam telewizor waszej firmy. Pisze w celu reklamacji. Telewizor kupiłam w fimowym sklepie w poznaniu. Oczekuje zwrotu pieniedzy, wymiany lub naprawy telewizora.Uszkodzony został głośnik oraz wzmacniacz.
Prosze o szybka odpowiedz.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-14T21:59:01+01:00
I have bought two days ago tv set of your firm. It writes for reclamation. I have bought tv set in (to) in knowledge (poznan) store fimowym. It expects expression (return) pieniedzy, exchanges or loudspeaker become (stay) repair telewizora.Uszkodzony and consolidator. It answer about fast Prosze.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T21:59:24+01:00
Two days ago, I bought your TV. I'm writting about complaint. I bought TV in the company shop in Poznan. It's expected refund, replacement or repair of the TV. Was damaged speaker and amplifier.
2009-12-14T22:00:44+01:00
Two days ago I bought a TV your company. Writes to the complaint. TV bought in the company's store in cognition. Expects a refund, replacement or repair of the TV. Was damaged speaker and amplifier.
Please reply fast.

Pozdrawiam