Odpowiedzi

2009-09-09T18:49:13+02:00
What have you got on monday morning ?

On the monday morning I have got a math.

Have you got english on wednesday ?

Yes. I have

what have you got on friday afternoon ?
On friday afternoon I have got polish.

what lessons have you got tomorrow ?
Tomorrow I have got two math pe inglish ang spain

when have you got polish ?
I have got polish there once a week. On monday thursday and friday.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-09T19:07:45+02:00
What have you got on monday morning?

On monday morning I have got polish.

Have you got english on wednesday?

Yes, I have / No, I haven't.

What have you got on friday afternoon?

On friday afternoon I have got math.

What lessons have you got tomorrow?

Tomorrow, I have got english, polish, math, physics, PE (wf) and biology.

When have you got polish?

I have got polish on monday, wednesday, thursday and friday.