Odpowiedzi

2009-12-15T15:43:40+01:00
My dream is that my apartment
it was like
such a small villa. I would like to live by the sea - but not too close. So I would like to have a BEDROOM, large kitchen, large bathroom and large living room-so that the whole family could fit in it. My apartment should be romantic and colorful-but not too-in moderation. Bedroom modest, white-cream color, of course, plenty of pillows przerozmaitych;). My kitchen should be yellow in color and must be spacious, and room
Guest must of course be large. I would like to have a sea view from the balcony, to see sunsets and sunrises. I would like to have as your garden-because I love flowers. I like to eat "their" healthy food, which obviously phrase search in the garden.
It's that my modest little dream that I hope will come true:)
1 2 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-15T15:50:48+01:00
The house of my dreams

The house of my dreams is located at the seaside near the beach.I can see many seagulls and I can hear hyde of the waves there.This house is not very big,it have brown doors and the windows have green frames and many beautifull flowers in the coloured pots.I have all necessary accessories in my kitchen so I can cook anything I want.My sitting room is the biggest lodging in my house so I can invite many friends here.It have one fireplace ,few armchairs and one table in the middle.When someone come up to the window he can see the sea and people swimming in the water.I have no problem with washing my clothes because I have two washing machines.When i feel sleepy I can go to my bedroom where I have big bed with blue bedding.When I wake up I feel rested and I'm ready to begin the new day.

:D
1 4 1