Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-09T18:48:09+02:00
1. Have you got a dog? Yes, I have./ No, I haven't
2. Is your mather cook dinner every day? No, she isn't./ Yes, she is.
3. Has your sister got any flowers? No, she hasn't. / Yes, she has.
4. Are you meet your friends every Sunday? Yes, I'm. / No, I'm not.
2009-09-09T18:49:47+02:00
1. Has Sara got brown eyes? No she hasn't. she has got blue eyes.
2. Have you got a car? No, I haven't. I have got a motorbike.
3. Is your brother adult? No, he isn't He is 17.
4. Are you lazy? No, I am not. I am hard-working.
2009-09-09T18:49:48+02:00
Is he a dancer?
Are they singer's?
Are you a student?