Przetłumacz na j polski proszę tylko szybko i dokładnie ;



W Wigilię Bożego Narodzenia mały chłopiec nie może zasnąć. Czeka na świętego Mikołaja, ale tak naprawdę nie bardzo już w niego wierzy. Wsłuchuje się w cieszę, w coraz słabszej nadziei, że rozlegnie się dzwonek mikołajowych sań. Zamiast tego zza okna dochodzi niespodziewanie hałas pociągu wtaczającego się na stację. Okazuje się, że przed domem chłopca stanęła ogromna lokomotywa. Konduktor zaprasza do środka. Ten pociąg to Polarny Ekspres, który zmierza na Biegun Północny do siedziby świętego Mikołaja. Wszystkie wątpiące w istnienie świętego dzieci mogą się tam przekonać, że niektóre bajki są czymś więcej niż zmyśleniem. Podróż Ekspresem na Biegun Północny zmieni się w wielką przygodę, podczas której chłopiec spotka nowych przyjaciół i mnóstwo osobliwych postaci.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-15T15:56:51+01:00
On Christmas Eve a young boy can not sleep. Waiting for Santa Claus, but really not much longer believes in him. Listens to the glad, ever weaker hope that you hear a bell mikołajowych sleighs. Instead, through the window of the train noise comes unexpectedly wtaczającego to the station. It turns out that the boy stood in front a huge locomotive. Conductor invites you inside. This is the Polar Express train, which goes to the North Pole to the seat of St. Nicholas. All doubting the existence of the holy children can instantly see that some of the tales are more than fabrication. Journey to the North Pole coffee turn into a great adventure, during which the boy meet new friends and lots of strange characters.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T15:58:38+01:00
Nie wiedziałam na jaki jezyk ci to przetłumaczyć wiec masz na francuski angielski i niemiecki

FRANCUSKI
La veille de Noël un jeune garçon ne peut pas dormir. En attente de Santa Claus, mais vraiment pas grand-chose ne croit plus en lui. Écoute la joie, espérance toujours plus faible que vous entendez un mikołajowych Bell traîneaux. Au lieu de cela, à travers la fenêtre du bruit des trains est inattendue wtaczającego à la gare. Il s'avère que le jeune garçon se tenait devant une locomotive énorme. Chef d'orchestre vous invite à l'intérieur. Il s'agit du train Polar Express, qui se rend au pôle Nord vers le siège de saint Nicolas. Toutes les mettre en doute l'existence des enfants saints pouvez voir que quelques-uns des contes sont plus que de fabrication. Voyage au tour du café Pôle Nord dans une grande aventure, au cours de laquelle le garçon rencontrer de nouveaux amis et beaucoup de caractères étranges.

ANGIELSKI
On Christmas Eve a young boy can not sleep. Waiting for Santa Claus, but really not much longer believes in him. Listens to the glad, ever weaker hope that you hear a bell mikołajowych sleighs. Instead, through the window of the train noise comes unexpectedly wtaczającego to the station. It turns out that the boy stood in front a huge locomotive. Conductor invites you inside. This is the Polar Express train, which goes to the North Pole to the seat of St. Nicholas. All doubting the existence of the holy children can instantly see that some of the tales are more than fabrication. Journey to the North Pole coffee turn into a great adventure, during which the boy meet new friends and lots of strange characters

NIEMIECKI
Am Weihnachtsabend ein kleiner Junge kann nicht schlafen. Warten auf den Weihnachtsmann, aber wirklich nicht viel mehr an ihn glaubt. Hört die frohe, immer schwächer hoffen, dass Sie eine Glocke hören mikołajowych Schlitten. Stattdessen durch das Fenster des Zuges Lärm kommt unerwartet wtaczającego zum Bahnhof. Es stellt sich heraus, dass der Junge stand vor einer riesigen Lokomotive. Dirigent lädt innen. Dies ist die Polar-Express-Zug, der den Nordpol geht an den Sitz des St. Nikolaus. Alle Zweifel an der Existenz der heiligen Kinder können sofort sehen, dass einige der Geschichten sind mehr als Herstellung. Journey to the North Pole Kaffee wiederum zu einem großen Abenteuer, bei dem der Junge neue Freunde kennen lernen und viele seltsame Zeichen.


PS. Ciężko tłumaczy się z polskiego na polski, pozdrawiam
:P
2009-12-15T16:33:00+01:00
On Christmas Eve a young boy can not
sleep. Waiting for Santa Claus, but really not much longer believes in him. Listens to the silence in the hope of becoming weaker, that you hear a bell mikołajowych sleighs. Instead, through the window of the train noise comes unexpectedly wtaczającego to the station. It turns out that the house
the boy stood a huge locomotive. Conductor invites you inside. This is the Polar Express train, which goes to the North Pole to the seat
St. Nicholas. All doubting the existence of the holy children can instantly see that some of the tales are more than fabrication. Journey to the North Pole coffee turn into a great adventure, during which the boy meet new friends and lots of strange characters.