Prosze o przetłumaczenie na język angielski :P

1. Ile lat ma twoja mama ?

2. Ile osób jest w naszej klasie ?

3. Jak długie jest boisko?

4. Jak wysoki jest ten budynek ?

5. Jak gorąco jest na słońcu ?

6. Ile kosztuje ten samochód ?

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-15T16:12:06+01:00
1. How old is your mother?
2. How many people are in your class?
3. How long is pitch?
4. How high is this building
5. How warm is at the sun?
6. How many cost this car?
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T16:19:28+01:00
1. What year has your mum ?
2. What persons Is there in our class ?
3. How is sports field ?
4. How is this building ?
5. How is there on sun hot?
6. What costs this car ?
2009-12-15T17:01:11+01:00
1. What year has your mum ?
2. What persons Is there in our class ?
3. How is sports field ?
4. How is this building ?
5. How is there on sun hot?
6. What costs this car ?