Przetlumacz na polski i napisz odpowiedz
1. How often .........(watch) tv each week?
2.where .... you .........(sit) at the moment?
3. who ....you usually ........ (talk) to at school?
4. What colours shoes ...... you ......... (wear) today?
5. What ...... you .............(look) forward to doing this weekend?
pilne proszę dzieki na teraz potrzebuję

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-09T19:14:34+02:00
1. How often do you watch tv each week?-jak często oglądasz tv kazdego tygodnia?
2.where are you sitting at the moment?-gdzie w tej chwili siedzisz?
3. who do you usually talk to at school?-z kim zazwyczaj rozmawiasz w szkole?
4. What colours shoes are you wearing today?-jakiego koloru buty dzisiaj ubierasz?
5. What are you looking forward to doing this weekend?-co oczekujesz robic w ten weekend?
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-09T19:28:27+02:00
1. how often do you watch tv each week? - Jak często ogladasz tv każdego tygodnia? I watch tv every day for 3-4 hours.
2. Where are you sitting at the moment? - gdzie siedzisz w tej chwili? I am sitting on a chair at the moment.
3. Who do you usually talk to at school? - Z kim zazwyczaj rozmawiasz w szkole? I talk with my friends at school
4. What colours shoes are you wearing today? - jakiego koloru buty dzisiaj ubierasz? I am wearing black shoes today
5. What are you looking forward to doing this weekend? - Co chcesz zrobic w ten weekend?
1 5 1