Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T16:21:18+01:00
1 She hasn't got brown eyes
2 I haven't got short legs.
3 My friend hasn't got big ears
4 Tilly hasn't got a fat body
5 You haven't got an ugly nose
4 4 4
2009-12-15T16:22:40+01:00
1. hasn't got
2. haven't got
3.haven't got
4. hasn't got
5. haven't got
1 5 1
2009-12-15T16:24:14+01:00
Nie wiem czy to o takie formy ci chodziło :)
1.She hasn't got brown eyes.
2.I haven't got short legs.
3.My friend hasn't got big ears.
4.Tilly hasn't got a fat body.
5.You haven't got an ugly nose.
2 3 2