Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-15T16:45:47+01:00
Hi. My name's ......................... . I'm eleven years old and I come from ...................... . I live in ....................... ang go to school there. I have a sister , her name's ....................... . She's ...... . She's very pretty.
My mum ,.......................,is ....... and she is at home now.
She's slim.
Mu dad, ............................., is ......... and........... . He's an engineer.


;D
1 5 1
2009-12-15T17:00:17+01:00
Napisz o sobie
o siostrze/bracie
jak nie masz to napisz ze nie masz brata/siostry
o mamie
o tacie
o np. kocie
o waszym domu, mieszkaniu
o cechach czlonkow swojej rodziny ktore najbardziej w nich cenisz


2 2 2