Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T16:29:56+01:00
Long ago...
I love sun sets
I`ve been living here since i was a child
2009-12-15T16:30:33+01:00
Long ago.....
I love sunset

I live here since I born.

mam nadzieje z epomoglam
2009-12-15T16:31:48+01:00
Dawno dawno temu- A long time ago a long time ago...
kocham zachody słońca- I love sunsets .
Mieszkam tu od dzieciństwa- I live here since childhood .