Uzupełnij zdania wyrazami:trousers,note,notebook,,shoes,ba,sit,son,sister,trainers


My......... is my mother's sister.
My brother wears.......... .
I do my homework in my ........... .
My uncle;s child is my......... .
I wear.......... when I do sport.
I've got a pen in my......... .
My best friend has got two brothers and one............. .
I wear ............... on my feet.


prosze o porrawne odpowiedzi;);/


a tak od razu morze i to zadanie;o)
Marematyka

Oblicz sprytnie. 4×(-70)×(-25) ×30=
(-2)×(-40)×(-500)×22=

dziękuje z góry;o)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-09T19:26:42+02:00
My aunt is my mother's sister.
My brother wears blouse .
I do my homework in my room .
My uncle;s child is my treasure .
I wear t-shirt when I do sport.
I've got a pen in my pen-box .
My best friend has got two brothers and one sister .
I wear shoes on my feet.

4×(-70)×(-25) ×30= 21000
(-2)×(-40)×(-500)×22= 880000
2009-09-09T19:44:16+02:00
My aunt is my mother's sister.
My brother wears blouse .
I do my homework in my room .
My uncle;s child is my treasure .
I wear t-shirt when I do sport.
I've got a pen in my pen-box .
My best friend has got two brothers and one sister .
I wear shoes on my feet.



4×(-70)×(-25) ×30= 21000
(-2)×(-40)×(-500)×22= 880000
1 1 1