Odpowiedzi

2009-09-09T19:39:28+02:00
I watch TV an hour a day
at home in your room
I talk to colleagues
today wear white sneakers
I am going to the christening
2009-09-09T19:42:11+02:00

I watch TV an hour a day
at home in your room
I talk to colleagues
today wear white sneakers
I am going to the christening
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-09T20:48:47+02:00
I watch TV an hour a day
at home in your room
I talk to colleagues
today wear white sneakers
I am going to the christening