ZAKREŚL WYRAZY PASUJĄCE DO OPISU TWOJEGO KOLEGI I NAPISZ Z NIMI ZDANIA
EYES-blue,brown,green,black,little,big,nice
EARS-big,little,nice,strange,horrible
NOSE-long,thin,big,little
MOUTH-beautiful,big,little
1-My best friend has got eyes
2-He/She has got
3-He/She hasn"t got
PROSZĘ O ODPOWIEDZ Z TYMI WYRAZAMI KTÓRE WCZEŚNIEJ PODAŁAM(POCZĄTEK ZADANIA)) DAM NAJ

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-15T16:59:49+01:00
My friend has got brown and big eyes. He has got thin nose with freckles(z piegami). He has't got little ears. He has got big mouth.
2 1 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T17:02:22+01:00
My best friend has got little brown eyes.
She has got long nose , horrible ears and beautifull mounth .
2009-12-15T17:05:20+01:00
My best friend has got blue eyes. They are very little. Her/His ears are a bit strange, but in a good way. <Tutaj jej/jego imie> 's got a long nose and beautiful mouth. She/He is very pretty. I really like her/him not for her/his look but for her/his character.
1 5 1