Trzeba napisac odpowiedzi na podane pytania.
wiem ze mogą byc błedy w zapisie pytań , ale nie było mnie w szkole i koleżanka mi tak napisała , a ona robi straszne błędy.

1. when was your hause bild ?
2. what would you do if you won a lot of many ?
3. will you go out if it rain this weekend ?
4. how long have you noun your friend ?
5. how much homework do you have everyday ?
6. whats where you doing yesterday at 4 p.m ?
7. what tired did you live home today ?
8. what are you doing this afternon ?
9. what is the weder for a cast for tomorow ?
10. what does your cusin look like ?
11. what should you do if you want to lose wait at be slim ?
12. how is your mum ?
12. what does your father do ?
13. what programs did you like watching when you where the kid
14. have youever played truand (wagary) ?
15. how ofen do you lern fings by heard ?
16. what do you thing will haven in 20 years time ?
17. what do you like doing at home ?
18. what your favorite sport or hobby and how many years have you played/done it ?

prosze o szybką odpowiedz

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-09T19:53:28+02:00
1) In 1990
2) I play computer games
3) Yes becouse I have umbrella
4) ????
5) A lot of homework
6) To school
7) Yes I did
8) I play computer games
9) ???
10) Beautiful
11) ???
12) co?????
13) It's Bolek i Lolek
14) Yes Yes Yes!!!
15) 2 hours everyday
16) hmmm meybe vet?
17) I like reading a books
18) My fawourite sports it's chees. I played chees since 9 years.

mam nadzieje ze pomogłem ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-09T19:58:21+02:00
1). In 2004
2). I'll visit all world
3). No.
4). Two years
5). A lot of. About 2 or 3 examples.
6). I was played volleyball
7). I wasn't tired today
8). I was drove car.
9). Will be sunny
10). My cousin look like stupid
11). I have to keep diet
12). My father writing new document
13). I watched "Power Rangers" :D
14). No.
15). Very often
16). I don't know.
17). Nothing
18). My favourite sport this is volleyball. 2 years.


Dziewczyno... te błędy są okropne. Ja musiałem się domyślać i czytać kilka razy żeby tak mniej więcej skojarzyć o co w tym chodzi. No ale cóż jakoś sobie poradziłem i myślę że pomogłem. Pozdrawiam!