Odpowiedzi

2009-12-15T17:01:26+01:00
1. Is She a nice girl?
2. Is her bag shool blue ?
3. Is Anna unhappy?
4. Is he lucky?
5. Is Mark twelve?
6. Are you in class 6A?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T17:02:32+01:00
Is she a nice girl?
What colour is her school bag?
Is Anna unhappy?
Is he lucky?
How old is Mark?
In which class you are?
2009-12-15T17:03:06+01:00
1. Is she a nice girl?
2. What colour is her school bag?
3. How is Hanna feeling now?
4. How is he?
5. How old is Mark?
6. In which class are you?

PS. Nie może być takich pytań w punktach 3 i 4 jak podali inni użytkownicy, bowiem wtedy musiałoby się pojawić w odpowiedzi zaprzeczenie lub potwierdzenie.