Prosze o pomoc dam naj
1 what are you into?
a)yes, i am
b)it's okay
c)computers. they're great
2 are you interested in animals?
a)yes, it's nice
b)yes, he's interesting
c)no, i'm not
3 i'm into rap. and you?
a)yes, it's cool
b)yes, i do
c)no, i don't
4 is your tracher good-looking?
a)yes, he's nice
b)yes, he's interesting
c)no, it isn't
5 are you into computers?
a)yes, i do
b)yes, they're fantastic
c)no, it's boring

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T17:11:56+01:00
2009-12-15T17:12:32+01:00
1a/c nie mam pewnosci
2c
3b
4a
5c
1 5 1
2009-12-15T17:15:12+01:00
Czyli tak: 1(c) 2(a) 3( b) 4(a ) 5 (b )
1 5 1