Hej ! Pilnie potrzebuje przetłumaczenia tych zdań na angielski

1.Kiedy udało ci się ją zobaczyć ?
2.Zamierzam dowiedzieć się co ona chce robić w przyszłości.
3.Z czego słynie Ibiza ?
4.Czy mógłbyś udzielić jej rady ?
5.Kiedy chcesz zaprosić ją do Świnoujścia ?
6.Ona postanowiła zadzwonić do swojej mamy podczas lekcji.
7.Nad czym obecnie pracujesz ?
8.Znalazłem wszystko z wyjątkiem telefonu.
9.Wczoraj powiedziano mi co zrobić żeby nauczyć się angielskiego.
10.Jeśli chcesz przymierzyć tamte spodnie, zapytaj sprzedawcę.
11.Ona jest odbierana ze szkoły codziennie.
12.Najważniejsza rzeczą jest by znaleźć dobrą prace.
13.Gdzie jest Hele? Tęsknie za nią.
14. Z powodu złej pogody zostaliśmy w domu.
15.Niech no sprawdzę czy Tom jest w domu.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-15T17:45:39+01:00
1.When did you see it?
2.I intend to find out what she wants to do in the future
.
3.Ibiza is famous for what?
4.Could you give her advice?
5.When you want to invite her to Swinoujscie?
6.She decided to call her mother during the lesson.
7.What's been working out?
8.I found everything except the phone.
9.Yesterday I was told what to do to learn English.
10.If you want to try on those pants, ask the seller.
11.It is to be received from school every day.
12.The most important thing is to find good work.
13.Where is the Hele? I miss her.
14.Due to bad weather, we were at home
.
15.Let me check that Tom is at home.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T17:47:36+01:00
1. when did you manage to see her?
2. I am going to learn what she wants to do in the future
3. What is Ibiza famous for?
4. could you give her advice?
5. when do you want to invite her to Świnoujście?
6. she decided to call her mum during the lesson.
7. what at present are you working above?
8. I found everything except for the phone.
9. yesterday they told me what to do in order to learn English.
10. if you want to try those trousers on, ask the seller.
11. she is collected from the school every day.
12. most important is a thing in order to find good works.
13. where is Helas? Longingly behind her.
14. because of the bad weather we stayed at home.
15. let yeah I will check whether Tom is at home.