Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T17:50:27+01:00
Are you going to take up swimming next year?
Are you going to have children when you are 18?
Are you going to go to the Primary School next year?
Are you going to have a dog when you are 18?
Are you going to take up judo next year?
3 3 3
2009-12-15T17:51:41+01:00
When you made birthday party?
Where are you going to university?
Are you going to my 18 birthday patry?
Are you a university student?
2 2 2
2009-12-15T22:21:51+01:00
1.co masz zamiar robić po 18 urodzinach?
2.Kim masz zamiar być w przyszość?
3.Jaka jest twoja wymarzona praca?
4.w jakim wieku chcesz wyjść za mąż?
5.Czy masz zamiar uczyć się dalej?


1.what you're going to do after 18th birthday?
2.Who you gonna be in przyszość?
3.What is your dream job?
4.at what age you want to get married?
5.Do you intend to learn more?
2 2 2