Uzupełni informację tak żeby zdania były prawdziwe. Użyj zerowego trybu warunkowego.

np. If I eat a lot of chockolate I feel ill.

1. If I go to bed late, ...................

2. If I forget to do my homework,..................

3. If I don't have breakfast, .................

4. I get annoyed if,.................

5.If I eat too much,.................

6. I feel sad if..............

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-15T18:13:30+01:00
1. I'll do everything slow
2. I'll get a bad mark.
3. I'll be hungry.
4. you'll go with him.
5. I'll have a stomachache.
6. you'll don't do it for me.
2009-12-15T18:13:47+01:00
1. If I go to bed late, i wake up late

2. If I forget to do my homework,i get minus

3. If I don't have breakfast, i am hungry

4. I get annoyed if,she doesn't come

5.If I eat too much,i am sick

6. I feel sad if I don't get this
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T18:16:14+01:00
1. If I go to bed late, I feel sleepy.
2. If I forget to do my homework, I was bad.
3. If I don't have brekfast, I feel hungry all day.
4. I get annyoyed if I have words with somebody.
5. If I eat too much I've got stomachache.
6. I feel sad If I watch sad film.