Odpowiedzi

2009-12-15T19:09:16+01:00
I watching television now. - I don't watching television now.
I doing my homework. - I don't doing my homework.
I eating a lunch. - I dont' eating a lunch.
I going to the cinema. - I don't going to the cinema.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Puki
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-12-15T19:10:54+01:00
PC:
Tom is writing a book.
Marry is waiting for a taxi.
Michael is learning maths.
Mike is running.

Tom isn't writing a book.
Marry isn't waiting for a taxi.
Michael isn't learning maths.
Mike isn't running

PS:
I like milk.
Tom reads books very often.
Michael smokes.
Marry usually sings while taking the shower.

I don't like milk.
TOm doesn't read books very often.
Michael doesn't smoke.
Marry doesn't usually sing while taking the shower.