Przetlumacz
1. moj tata zwykle myje samochod ale dzisiaj czyta ksiazke
2.moja mama czesto robi ciasto ale dzisiaj robi kanapki
3.tomek i zuzia czasami robia pranie ale dzisiaj scieraja kurze
4.nie mam nic przeciwko koszeniu trawy
5.tomek kocha jezdzic na rolkach
6.moja mama nigdy nie zamiata podlogi w niedziele
7.zazwyczaj ja scielam lozko ale dzisiaj robi to moja mama
8.kasia czasami wyrzuca smieci w soboty
9.tomek zwykle rano wyprowadza psa ale dzisiaj je sniadanie
10.kasia zazwyczaj myje naczynia wieczorem ale dzisiaj ona robi zakupy
11.niemam nic przeciwko prasowaniu swoich ubran

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-15T18:24:10+01:00
1. my dad usually washes the car but today my mother reads the book
2.My often does cake but today makes sandwiches and
3.tomek zuzia sometimes doing laundry but today grind chicken
4.no I have nothing against mowing grass
5.tomek loves roller skating
6.my Mom never sweeps the floor on Sunday I
7.usually surgeon bed but today my mom does sometimes throw rubbish
8.Kasia Saturday morning
9.tomek usually brings a dog but today it usually washes the breakfast dishes
10.Kasia ago but today it is shopping
11.Nie I have nothing against pressing their clothes
1 5 1
2009-12-15T18:26:47+01:00
1. my dad usually washes the car but today reads book
2. My mother often makes the dough but today makes sandwiches
3. tomek and zuzia but sometimes doing laundry today vie chicken
4. I do not mind mowing the grass
5. tomek loves to ride on rollers
6. my mom never sweeps the floor on Sunday
7. I usually surgeon bed today, but my mom does it
8. kasia sometimes throw garbage on Saturday
9. tomek usually brings a dog in the morning but today it breakfast
10. kasia usually washes dishes in the evening but now she is shopping
11. there is nothing pressing against your clothes

Wrzie problemów proszę się ze mną zkontaktować
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T18:26:11+01:00
1. My dad always wash the car but today he is reading a book.
2. My mum often make a cake but today she's making sandwiches.
3. Thomas and Susannah sometimes make laudner but today they are vaccuming.
4. I don't mind cutting grass.
5. Thomas loves rollerblading.
6. My mum never sweep floors on Sunday
7. I usually make my bed but today my mum's doing it.
8. Kate sometimes takes the rubbish out.
9. Thomas usually takes the dog for a walk at mornings but totay he's eating breakfast.
10. Kate usually do the washing up at evenings but today she's doing shopping.
11. I don't mind ironing my clothes.
1 5 1