Odpowiedzi

2009-12-15T18:32:44+01:00
I wonder what should I do...
I'm sad when you say that things...
I'm scare of you!
Where did he disapper?
Keep on in this!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T18:35:49+01:00
1. When I sitting on the armchair I wondered about my boyfriend.
2. I feel so sad when I saw hurt cat.
3. I'm so scared when I seen that film.
4. My dream was desappered.
5. I want keep on my cat but I can't.
2009-12-15T18:39:53+01:00
1, We are wondered homework.
2, He is very sad because mum cried on him
3, It is very scare house.
4, This house sometimes disappears in school.
5, they are keep on credit.