Odpowiedzi

2009-12-15T19:16:42+01:00
Np.

From Adriano Ruocco [[email protected]]

To: The Grange Language School [[email protected]]
Subject: Information about courses

Dear Sir/Madam

I m writing to ask for information about your language courses .I am especjally interested in an intensive course of two or three weeks I am 31 and I work in the libary at Milan University . I can read English qiute well but i need to improve my listening and speaking . The book I am currently studying is pre -intermediate ( Common European lever A2 )

I have looked at your website , but there is no information about intensive courses next summer . Could you please send me information about dates and prices I would like to stay with a familly . My wife is going to visit me for a weekend when I am at the school . Could the stay with me in the same family ?

I look forward to hearing from you .
Yours faithfully
Adriano Ruocco


tylko trzeba pozmieniac nazwe :D a tak powieno byc dobrze
:D
:D
;D:
D;
D:
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T19:21:41+01:00
For; .....
from; twoje imie
topic; my free time

Hello......!
My name's .... and I love planet Earth! It's a great planet. In my free time, I meet my friend ...... . On Saturday and Sunday, I rest in my bed. I like sometimes going to the park, I like often playing volleyboll with my family, I hate mowing grass and swimming! I don't like washing up. In my free time I often watch Tv.
Your new friend,
.....