Uzupełnij zdania wyrazami: away for in on out outside

1. We got scared and run ......... .
2.It was dark, but then a light came ............. .
3. An alien came ............. of the spaceship.
4. I don't belive .............. gohts.
5. The creature was looking ............ food.
6. The noise was coming from .......... .

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-15T19:21:07+01:00
1.away
2.on
3.out
4.in
5.for
6.outside
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T19:22:07+01:00
1. away
2. on
3. out
4. in
5. for
6. outside
1 5 1