1)Napisz 5 zdań z użyciem czasu present simple i okoliczników czasu.Do godzin:8.00-śpie
12.20-gram na komputerze
14.30-odrabiam lekcje
18.00-oglądam tv
20.20-rozmawiam przez telefon
Np.I always get up at seven to eight in the morning.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T19:32:26+01:00
I often play the computer games at twenty past twelve in the afternoon.
I usually do my homework at half past two at the afternoon.
I sometimes watch TV at six o' clock in the afternoon.
I never talk on the phone at twenty past eight in the evening.
2009-12-15T19:36:44+01:00
At twenty past twelve I usually play computer games
When it' s half past two I do my homework always
At six o' clock pm I seldom watch a TV.
I often telephone at twenty past eight pm.