Prosze o pomoc. !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!jak najszybciej ważne



1.odmiana czasownika byc i skróty



2.godziny po angielsku 12:00,1:30,2:15,2:45,1:30,13:30,1:00,13;00,15:45. 30 min po,30 min do,15min po,15min do ,pełna godzina.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T19:37:45+01:00
1.
I am - I'm
You are - You're
She is - She's
He is - He's
It is - It's

We are - We're
You are - You're
They are - They're

2.
12:00 - It's twelve o'clock
1:30 - It's half past one.
2:15 - It's quarter past two.
2:45- It's quarter to three.
13:30 - It's half past one . p.m (czyli po południu)
1:00 - It's one o'clock . a.m (rano)
13:00 - It's one o'clock p.m
15:45 - It's quarter to four.
2009-12-15T19:40:19+01:00
1.I am (I'm)-Ja jestem
2.You are (you're)-Ty jesteś
3.He/She/It is (He's, She's, It's) -On/Ona/Ono jest
4.We are (we're) -My jesteśmy
5.You are (you're) -Wy jesteście
6.They are (they're) -Oni są

godziny:
2.half past two
3.a quarter past two
4.a quarter to three
5.half past one
tyle mogę pomóc! pozdrawiam :)
Jeśli chodzi o godziny tu masz pomocną stronkę :)
http://www.tlumaczenia-angielski.info/angielski/time-telling.htm
1 5 1
2009-12-15T19:48:47+01:00
1.:
I am
you are
she is
he is
it is
we are
you are
they are

skróty
I'm
you're
she's
he's
it's
we're
you're
they're

2.:
12:00 - twelve o'clock
1:30 - half past one lub half to two lub thirty past one
2:15 - quarter past two lub fifteen past two
2:45 - quarter to three lub fifteen to three
1:30 - half past one lub half to two lub thirty past one
13:30 - half past one
1:00 - one o'clock
13;00- one o'clock lub one p.m
15:45- quarter to four

powinno byc dobrze jeśli o to ci chodziło!!:):)