Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-15T20:07:14+01:00
Therefore, it is wonderful Ostrow / very good players.
Gather at once more awards
handball
2009-12-15T20:07:58+01:00
1. Because the Islet has wonderful/very good competitors.
2. They are collecting what time of more awards
3. handball players
2009-12-15T20:07:55+01:00
Because ostrow has fine good sportsmen /very.
They assemble that case awards more
Manual soccer players